Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sulaimanzi Ziarat

Map of Sulaimanzi Ziarat Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Solemanzi Zyarat,Soleymanzi Ziarat,Soleymānzī Zīārat,Solēmānzi Zyāṟat,Sulaimanzi Ziarat,Sulaīmānzī Zīārat,Sulemanzi-Ziarat,zyart slymanzy,زيارتٔٔ سليمانزی,سلیمانزی زیارت, Sulaīmānzī Zīārat

Sulaimanzi Ziarat

Welcome to the Sulaimanzi Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulaīmānzī Zīārat. See Sulaimanzi Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulaīmānzī Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sulaimanzi Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:43
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Sulaimanzi Ziarat
Places near Sulaimanzi Ziarat

Online Dating

Sulaimanzi Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sulaimanzi Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sulaimanzi Ziarat, Afghanistan