-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mir Sahib Ziarat

Map of Mir Sahib Ziarat Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kladbishche Mir-Sakhib-Ziarat,Mir Saheb Ziarat,Mir Saheb Zyarat,Mir Sahib Ziarat,Mīr Şāḩeb Zyāṟat,Mīr Şāḩeb Zīārat,Mīr Şāḩib Zīārat,zyart myr sahb,زيارتٔٔ مير صاحب,میر صاحب زیارت, Mīr Şāḩib Zīārat

Mir Sahib Ziarat

Welcome to the Mir Sahib Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Şāḩib Zīārat. See Mir Sahib Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Şāḩib Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mir Sahib Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1385/68.37925
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:32
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Mir Sahib Ziarat
  •  
Places near Mir Sahib Ziarat

Online Dating

Mir Sahib Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mir Sahib Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Sahib Ziarat, Afghanistan