-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dabalay

Map of Dabalay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dabalai,Dabalay,Kyariz Dabazay,dbly,دبلی,Ḏabalaī, Dabalay

Dabalay

Welcome to the Dabalay google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dabalay. See Dabalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dabalay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dabalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.10391/68.30177
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:15
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Dabalay
  •  
Places near Dabalay

Online Dating

Dabalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dabalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dabalay, Afghanistan