Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mush Khel

Map of Mush Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mush Khel,Mush Kheyl,Mushkhal',Mushkhal’,Muskhel,Mūsh Kheyl,Mūsh Khēl,Mūškhēl,mwsh khyl,موش خيل,موش خېل, Mūsh Khēl

Mush Khel

Welcome to the Mush Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūsh Khēl. See Mush Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūsh Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mush Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:05
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Mush Khel
Places near Mush Khel

Online Dating

Mush Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mush Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mush Khel, Afghanistan