-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kanat-e Sayyid Gul

Map of Kanat-e Sayyid Gul Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kanat-e Sayyid Gul,Kanate Sayedgul,Kanati-Seyidgul',Kanati-Seyidgul’,Kanāt-e Sayyid Gul,Kanāte Sayeḏgul,Qanat-e Sayyid Gul,Qanat-e Seyyed Gol,Qanāt-e Sayyid Gul,Qānāt-e Seyyed Gol,qnat syd gl,قناتٔٔ سيد گل,کنات سید گل, Kanāt-e Sayyid Gul

Kanat-e Sayyid Gul

Welcome to the Kanat-e Sayyid Gul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kanāt-e Sayyid Gul. See Kanat-e Sayyid Gul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kanāt-e Sayyid Gul area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kanat-e Sayyid Gul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.0823/68.23628
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:30
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Kanat-e Sayyid Gul
  •  
Places near Kanat-e Sayyid Gul
Kanāt-e Sayyid Gul (0 km) Barah Kalā (1.8 km) Puṯwāl (2.1 km) ‘Az̧mat (2.6 km) Guḏalī (3 km) Rustam Khēl (3.3 km) Chambar-e Pāyindah (3.5 km) Bahār (4.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rasūl (4.8 km) Raḩīm Khēl (4.8 km) Adīnī (4.8 km) Mazīd (5.2 km) Gōsfand (5.2 km) Shōrāb (5.2 km) Ḏabar (5.7 km) Kalāgay (5.8 km) Mīlāw (5.9 km) Nowāz (6 km)

Online Dating

Kanat-e Sayyid Gul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kanat-e Sayyid Gul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kanat-e Sayyid Gul, Afghanistan