Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Baz Muhammad Kelay

Map of Baz Muhammad Kelay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baz Mohammad Kalay,Baz Muhammad Kelay,Bazmukhammed-Kalay,Bāz Moḩammad Kalay,Bāz Muḩammad Kêlay,باز محمد کلی,قريۀ باز محمد, Bāz Muḩammad Kêlay

Baz Muhammad Kelay

Welcome to the Baz Muhammad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāz Muḩammad Kêlay. See Baz Muhammad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāz Muḩammad Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Baz Muhammad Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:34
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Baz Muhammad Kelay
Places near Baz Muhammad Kelay
Bāz Muḩammad Kêlay (0 km) Chambar-e Bashīr (1.9 km) Sangī (2.1 km) Jīlan (2.4 km) Malūk (2.5 km) Mīrō Wāl Mīr Khān (3.3 km) Fāteḩ Khān (3.6 km) Nowāz (4.3 km) Jamāl Khēl (5.1 km) Sangī (5.2 km) Sulaīmān Khēl (5.7 km) Chambarān Mullā Khēl (6.4 km) Lāyigh (6.7 km) Nowrōz Khēl (6.9 km) Junūbī Nā Khēl (7.1 km) Kadī Jān Murād (7.2 km) Now Deh (7.4 km) Deh Andaṟ (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Baz Muhammad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baz Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baz Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan