-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Junubi Lilizi

Map of Junubi Lilizi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhanubi-Lilizi,Janubi-Lilizi,Janūbi-Lilizi,Junubi Lailizai,Junubi Lilizi,Junūbī Laīlīzaī,Junūbī Līlīzī,Leylizi-ye Jonubi,Leylīzī-ye Jonūbī,Lilizi Janubi,lylyzy jnwby,جنوبی لیلیزی,ليليزئ جنوبی, Junūbī Līlīzī

Junubi Lilizi

Welcome to the Junubi Lilizi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Junūbī Līlīzī. See Junubi Lilizi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Junūbī Līlīzī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Junubi Lilizi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.07936/68.11888
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:29
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Junubi Lilizi
  •  
Places near Junubi Lilizi
Junūbī Līlīzī (0 km) Kharōtī (0.7 km) Tōlah (1 km) Wālay (1.3 km) Shamālī Tarakī (1.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Abō Khān (2.2 km) Deh Andaṟ (2.5 km) Malang Khēl (2.7 km) Bārak Dīn Khēl (2.7 km) Gul Ākhūndzādah Kêlay (3 km) Bagī Khēl (3 km) Daryā Khēl (3.2 km) Yārkī Khēl (3.7 km) Chambarān Mullā Khēl (3.8 km) Junūbī Nā Khēl (3.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dād Muḩammad (4 km) Nowrōz Khēl (4.6 km) Jamāl Khēl (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Junubi Lilizi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Junubi Lilizi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Junubi Lilizi, Afghanistan