Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gul Akhundzadah Kelay

Map of Gul Akhundzadah Kelay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gol Akhvondzadeh Kalay,Gol Ākhvondzādeh Kalay,Gul Akhundzadah Kalay,Gul Akhundzadah Kelay,Gul Ākhundzādah Kêlay,Gul Ākhunḏzādah Kalay,Gul Ākhūndzādah Kêlay,Gul'akhundzada-Kalay,Gul’akhundzada-Kalay,قريۀ گل آخوندزاده,گل آخوندزاده کلی, Gul Ākhūndzādah Kêlay

Gul Akhundzadah Kelay

Welcome to the Gul Akhundzadah Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul Ākhūndzādah Kêlay. See Gul Akhundzadah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul Ākhūndzādah Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gul Akhundzadah Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:48
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Gul Akhundzadah Kelay
Places near Gul Akhundzadah Kelay

Online Dating

Gul Akhundzadah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gul Akhundzadah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul Akhundzadah Kelay, Afghanistan