-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qal`ah-ye Dad Muhammad Khan

Map of Qal`ah-ye Dad Muhammad Khan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qal`a-i-Dad Mohammadkhan,Qal`ah-ye Dad Muhammad,Qal`ah-ye Dad Muhammad Khan,Qal`eh-ye Dad Mohammad Khan,Qal‘a-i-Ḏāḏ Moḩammaḏkhān,Qal‘ah-ye Dād Muḩammad,Qal‘ah-ye Dād Muḩammad Khān,Qal‘eh-ye Dād Moḩammad Khān,Razvaliny Kalayi-Dadmukhammed-Khan,قلعهٔ داد محمد خان,قلعۀ داد محمد, Qal‘ah-ye Dād Muḩammad Khān

Qal`ah-ye Dad Muhammad Khan

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Dad Muhammad Khan google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Dād Muḩammad Khān. See Qal`ah-ye Dad Muhammad Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Dād Muḩammad Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Dad Muhammad Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.10703/68.09394
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:38
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Dad Muhammad Khan
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Dad Muhammad Khan

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Dad Muhammad Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Dad Muhammad Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Dad Muhammad Khan, Afghanistan