-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Luni

Map of Luni Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Luni,Lūni,Lūṉī,lwny,لونی,لوڼی, Luni

Luni

Welcome to the Luni google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Luni. See Luni photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Luni area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Luni
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.13627/68.08761
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:09
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Luni
  •  
Places near Luni
Luni (0 km) Mūsá Khēl (0.6 km) Bar Nowrōz Khēl (0.9 km) Kanatbash (1 km) Khādil (1.2 km) ‘Alī Nyāzī (1.2 km) Kanāt-e Aḩmad (1.3 km) Khālō Khēl-e Suflá (1.4 km) Mīr Ḩasan (1.6 km) Hārūn Khēl (2.1 km) Shamālī Nā Khēl (2.3 km) Kadī Jān Murād (2.4 km) Dādō Khēl (2.6 km) Mōryanī (2.6 km) Wulīkay (2.8 km) Marwardār (2.8 km) Sūrkī (2.8 km) Hamzah Khēl (2.8 km)

Online Dating

Luni Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Luni, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Luni, Afghanistan