-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shamali Na Khel

Map of Shamali Na Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nakhel Samali,Nakheyl-e Shomali,Nākheyl-e Shomālī,Samali Nakhel,Shamali Na Khel,Shamali-Nakheyl',Shamali-Nakheyl’,Shamālī Nā Khēl,nakhyl shmaly,Šamāli Nākhēl,شمالی نا خېل,ناخيلٔٔ شمالی, Shamālī Nā Khēl

Shamali Na Khel

Welcome to the Shamali Na Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamālī Nā Khēl. See Shamali Na Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamālī Nā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shamali Na Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15737/68.08826
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:03
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Shamali Na Khel
  •  
Places near Shamali Na Khel

Online Dating

Shamali Na Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shamali Na Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamali Na Khel, Afghanistan