-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Marwardar

Map of Marwardar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Marvardar,Marvardār,Marwardar,Marwardār,Maṟwaṟḏāṟ,Murdar,Murdār,Muṟḏāṟ,مردار,مروردار, Marwardār

Marwardar

Welcome to the Marwardar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Marwardār. See Marwardar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Marwardār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Marwardar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15673/68.07022
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:41
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Marwardar
  •  
Places near Marwardar
Marwardār (0 km) Ismail (0.3 km) Mōryanī (0.5 km) ‘Alī Nyāzī (1.6 km) Shamālī Nā Khēl (1.7 km) Khidō Khēl (1.8 km) Kōtaray (2 km) Khūnīān (2 km) Wulīkay (2.2 km) Hārūn Khēl (2.2 km) Siyāhgak (2.2 km) Khālō Khēl-e Suflá (2.4 km) Galêy (2.5 km) Khālō Khēl-e ‘Ulyā (2.5 km) Bar Nowrōz Khēl (2.5 km) Khūnīān (2.6 km) Luni (2.8 km) Now Deh (2.8 km)

Online Dating

Marwardar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Marwardar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Marwardar, Afghanistan