-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kotaray

Map of Kotaray Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotaray,Kowtaray,Kōtaray,Kōtaṟay,kwtry,كوتری,کوتری, Kōtaray

Kotaray

Welcome to the Kotaray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtaray. See Kotaray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtaray area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kotaray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16047/68.04968
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:13
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Kotaray
  •  
Places near Kotaray

Online Dating

Kotaray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotaray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotaray, Afghanistan