-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shamali `Iso Khel

Map of Shamali `Iso Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samali `Isokhel,Shamali `Iso Khel,Shamali-Isokheyl',Shamali-Isokheyl’,Shamālī ‘Īsō Khēl,`Isa Kheyl-e Shomali,`Isokhel Samali,Šamāli ‘Isokhēl,شمالی عیسو خېل,عیسی خيلٔٔ شمالی,‘Isokhel Samali,‘Īsá Kheyl-e Shomālī, Shamālī ‘Īsō Khēl

Shamali `Iso Khel

Welcome to the Shamali `Iso Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamālī ‘Īsō Khēl. See Shamali `Iso Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamālī ‘Īsō Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shamali `Iso Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14299/68.04006
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:26
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Shamali `Iso Khel
  •  
Places near Shamali `Iso Khel
Shamālī ‘Īsō Khēl (0 km) Kāhkash (0.8 km) Khālō Khēl-e ‘Ulyā (0.9 km) Khūnīān (1.4 km) Khidō Khēl (1.6 km) Kashī (1.8 km) Amōgay (2.1 km) Kōtaray (2.1 km) Galêy (2.3 km) Mōryanī (2.8 km) Sūrkī (2.8 km) Siyāhgak (2.8 km) Khālō Khēl-e Suflá (3.2 km) Marwardār (3.2 km) Ismail (3.2 km) Hamzah Khēl (3.3 km) ‘Alī Nyāzī (3.5 km) Kanāt-e Aḩmad (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Shamali `Iso Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shamali `Iso Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamali `Iso Khel, Afghanistan