-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khalo Khel-e `Ulya

Map of Khalo Khel-e `Ulya Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khalo Khel-e `Olya,Khalo Khel-e `Ulya,Khalokhel `Ulya,Khalokheyl'-Ulia,Khalokheyl’-Ulia,Khalow Kheyl-e `Olya,Khālow Kheyl-e ‘Olyā,Khālō Khēl-e ‘Olyā,Khālō Khēl-e ‘Ulyā,Khālōkhēl ‘Ulya,خالو خيلٔٔ علیا,خالو خېل علیا, Khālō Khēl-e ‘Ulyā

Khalo Khel-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Khalo Khel-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khālō Khēl-e ‘Ulyā. See Khalo Khel-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khālō Khēl-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khalo Khel-e `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14182/68.04982
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:53
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Khalo Khel-e `Ulya
  •  
Places near Khalo Khel-e `Ulya
Khālō Khēl-e ‘Ulyā (0 km) Khidō Khēl (0.8 km) Shamālī ‘Īsō Khēl (0.9 km) Kāhkash (1.2 km) Khūnīān (1.2 km) Kashī (1.9 km) Mōryanī (2 km) Kōtaray (2.1 km) Sūrkī (2.2 km) Khālō Khēl-e Suflá (2.3 km) Amōgay (2.4 km) Galêy (2.5 km) Marwardār (2.5 km) ‘Alī Nyāzī (2.6 km) Ismail (2.6 km) Hamzah Khēl (2.7 km) Kanāt-e Aḩmad (2.7 km) Siyāhgak (2.8 km)

Online Dating

Khalo Khel-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khalo Khel-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khalo Khel-e `Ulya, Afghanistan