-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khalo Khel-e Sufla

Map of Khalo Khel-e Sufla Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khalo Khel-e Sufla,Khalokhele Sufla,Khalokheyli-Sufla,Khalow Kheyl-e Sofla,Khālow Kheyl-e Soflá,Khālō Khēl-e Suflá,Khālōkhēle Suflā,khalw khyl sfly,خالو خيلٔٔ سفلى,خالو خېل سفلى, Khālō Khēl-e Suflá

Khalo Khel-e Sufla

Welcome to the Khalo Khel-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khālō Khēl-e Suflá. See Khalo Khel-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khālō Khēl-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khalo Khel-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.13484/68.07275
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:31
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Khalo Khel-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Khalo Khel-e Sufla
Khālō Khēl-e Suflá (0 km) Kanāt-e Aḩmad (0.6 km) Khādil (0.9 km) Mīr Ḩasan (1 km) ‘Alī Nyāzī (1 km) Mūsá Khēl (1.2 km) Luni (1.4 km) Sūrkī (1.6 km) Hamzah Khēl (1.8 km) Khidō Khēl (1.8 km) Dādō Khēl (1.9 km) Mōryanī (2 km) Kanatbash (2 km) Bar Nowrōz Khēl (2.1 km) Khālō Khēl-e ‘Ulyā (2.3 km) Marwardār (2.4 km) Ismail (2.8 km) Shamālī Līlīzī (2.8 km)

Online Dating

Khalo Khel-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khalo Khel-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khalo Khel-e Sufla, Afghanistan