-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kanat-e Ahmad

Map of Kanat-e Ahmad Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kanat-e Ahmad,Kanate Ahmad,Kanati-Akhmed,Kanāt-e Aḩmad,Kanāte Aḩmaḏ,Qanat-e Ahmad,Qanāt-e Aḩmad,qnat ahmd,قنات احمد,کنات احمد, Kanāt-e Aḩmad

Kanat-e Ahmad

Welcome to the Kanat-e Ahmad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kanāt-e Aḩmad. See Kanat-e Ahmad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kanāt-e Aḩmad area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kanat-e Ahmad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.13028/68.07572
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:41
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Kanat-e Ahmad
  •  
Places near Kanat-e Ahmad

Online Dating

Kanat-e Ahmad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kanat-e Ahmad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kanat-e Ahmad, Afghanistan