Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khadil

Map of Khadil Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khadel,Khadel',Khadel’,Khadil,Khādel,Khādil,خادل, Khādil


Welcome to the Khadil google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khādil. See Khadil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khādil area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khadil
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:45
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Khadil
Places near Khadil

Online Dating

Khadil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khadil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khadil, Afghanistan