-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Maktab-e Ibtida'i-ye Jan Murad

Map of Maktab-e Ibtida'i-ye Jan Murad Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maktab-e Ebteda'i-ye Jan Morad,Maktab-e Ebtedā’ī-ye Jān Morād,Maktab-e Ibteda'i-ye Jan Murad,Maktab-e Ibtedā’ī-ye Jān Murād,Maktab-e Ibtida'i-ye Jan Murad,Maktab-e Ibtidā’ī-ye Jān Murād,Maktabe Ebteda`i Janmorad,Maktabe Ebteḏā‘ī Jānmoṟāḏ,mktb abtdy jan mrad,مكتبٔٔ ابتدئ جان مراد,مکتب ابتدائی جان مراد, Maktab-e Ibtidā’ī-ye Jān Murād

Maktab-e Ibtida'i-ye Jan Murad

Welcome to the Maktab-e Ibtida'i-ye Jan Murad google satellite map! This school is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maktab-e Ibtidā’ī-ye Jān Murād. See Maktab-e Ibtida'i-ye Jan Murad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maktab-e Ibtidā’ī-ye Jān Murād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Maktab-e Ibtida'i-ye Jan Murad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: school
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12631/68.06451
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:20
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Maktab-e Ibtida'i-ye Jan Murad
  •  
Places near Maktab-e Ibtida'i-ye Jan Murad
Sūrkī (0.4 km) Hamzah Khēl (0.6 km) Mīr Ḩasan (1.1 km) Dādō Khēl (1.1 km) Kanāt-e Aḩmad (1.1 km) Khālō Khēl-e Suflá (1.2 km) Khādil (1.3 km) Mūsá Khēl (2 km) Shamālī Līlīzī (2.1 km) Qalandar Khēl (2.1 km) Khidō Khēl (2.2 km) Khālō Khēl-e ‘Ulyā (2.2 km) Kashī (2.2 km) ‘Alī Nyāzī (2.2 km) Luni (2.4 km) Kāhkash (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Jabār Khān (2.6 km) Kanatbash (2.7 km)

Online Dating

Maktab-e Ibtida'i-ye Jan Murad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maktab-e Ibtida'i-ye Jan Murad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maktab-e Ibtida'i-ye Jan Murad, Afghanistan