-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Karez-e Lilizi

Map of Karez-e Lilizi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Lilizi,Kyariz Lilizi,Kārēz-e Līlīzī,Lailizai Karez,Laīlīzaī Kārēz,Leylizi Kariz,Leylīzī Kārīz,Lilizi Karez,Lilizi Kāṟēz,كاريز ليليزی,كاريزٔ ليليزی,کارېز لیلیزی, Kārēz-e Līlīzī

Karez-e Lilizi

Welcome to the Karez-e Lilizi google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Līlīzī. See Karez-e Lilizi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Līlīzī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Karez-e Lilizi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12109/68.02512
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:42
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Karez-e Lilizi
  •  
Places near Karez-e Lilizi

Online Dating

Karez-e Lilizi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Lilizi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Lilizi, Afghanistan