Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khan Zama Khel

Map of Khan Zama Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khan Zama Khel,Khanzama Khel,Khanzama Kheyl,Khanzamakhel,Khanzamakheyl',Khanzamakheyl’,Khān Zamā Khēl,Khānzamā Kheyl,Khānzamā Khēl,Khānzamākhēl,khan zma khyl,خان زما خيل,خان زما خېل, Khān Zamā Khēl

Khan Zama Khel

Welcome to the Khan Zama Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khān Zamā Khēl. See Khan Zama Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khān Zamā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khan Zama Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:05
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Khan Zama Khel
Places near Khan Zama Khel

Online Dating

Khan Zama Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khan Zama Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khan Zama Khel, Afghanistan