-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shamali Lilizi

Map of Shamali Lilizi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Leylizi-ye Shomali,Leylīzī-ye Shomālī,Lilizi Samali,Samali Lilizi,Shamali Lailizai,Shamali Lilizi,Shamali-Lilizi,Shamālī Laīlīzaī,Shamālī Līlīzī,lylyzy shmaly,Šamāli Lilizi,شمالی لیلی زی,ليليزئ شمالی, Shamālī Līlīzī

Shamali Lilizi

Welcome to the Shamali Lilizi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamālī Līlīzī. See Shamali Lilizi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamālī Līlīzī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shamali Lilizi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.10988/68.07519
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:22
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Shamali Lilizi
  •  
Places near Shamali Lilizi

Online Dating

Shamali Lilizi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shamali Lilizi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamali Lilizi, Afghanistan