-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Yarki Khel

Map of Yarki Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yari Kheyl,Yarikhel,Yarki Khel,Yarkikhel,Yarkikheyl',Yarkikheyl’,Yārkī Khēl,Yārī Kheyl,Yāṟikhēl,Yāṟkikhēl,yary khyl,ياری خيل,یارکی خېل, Yārkī Khēl

Yarki Khel

Welcome to the Yarki Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yārkī Khēl. See Yarki Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yārkī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Yarki Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.09161/68.0819
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:20
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Yarki Khel
  •  
Places near Yarki Khel

Online Dating

Yarki Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yarki Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yarki Khel, Afghanistan