-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Barak Din Khel

Map of Barak Din Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barak Din Khel,Barak Din Kheyl,Barakdinkhel,Barakdinkheyl',Barakdinkheyl’,Bārak Dīn Kheyl,Bārak Dīn Khēl,Bāṟakḏīnkhēl,bark dyn khyl,بارك دين خيل,بارک دین خېل, Bārak Dīn Khēl

Barak Din Khel

Welcome to the Barak Din Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bārak Dīn Khēl. See Barak Din Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bārak Dīn Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Barak Din Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.09527/68.09694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:34
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Barak Din Khel
  •  
Places near Barak Din Khel

Online Dating

Barak Din Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barak Din Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barak Din Khel, Afghanistan