-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shamali Taraki

Map of Shamali Taraki Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samali Taraki,Shamali Taraki,Shamali-Taraki,Shamālī Tarakī,Taraki Samali,Taraki-ye Shomali,Tarakī-ye Shomālī,trky shmaly,Šamāli Taraki,تركئ شمالی,شمالی ترکی, Shamālī Tarakī

Shamali Taraki

Welcome to the Shamali Taraki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamālī Tarakī. See Shamali Taraki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamālī Tarakī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shamali Taraki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.0899/68.10236
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:09
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Shamali Taraki
  •  
Places near Shamali Taraki

Online Dating

Shamali Taraki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shamali Taraki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamali Taraki, Afghanistan