Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Karez-e Mulla `Abdul Khaliq

Map of Karez-e Mulla `Abdul Khaliq Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Mulla `Abdul Khaliq,Kareze Mulla `Abdul Khaleq,Kariz-e Molla `Abd ol Khaleq,Kyariz Mulla-Abdul'khalik,Kyariz Mulla-Abdul’khalik,Kārēz-e Mullā ‘Abdul Khāliq,Kārīz-e Mollā ‘Abd ol Khāleq,Kāṟēze Mullā ‘Abḏul Khāleq,Mulla `Abd ul Khaliq Karez,Mullā ‘Abd ul Khāliq Kārēz,كاريزٔ ملا عبد الخالق,کارېز ملا عبدالخالق, Kārēz-e Mullā ‘Abdul Khāliq

Karez-e Mulla `Abdul Khaliq

Welcome to the Karez-e Mulla `Abdul Khaliq google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Mullā ‘Abdul Khāliq. See Karez-e Mulla `Abdul Khaliq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Mullā ‘Abdul Khāliq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Karez-e Mulla `Abdul Khaliq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:29
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Karez-e Mulla `Abdul Khaliq
Places near Karez-e Mulla `Abdul Khaliq

Online Dating

Karez-e Mulla `Abdul Khaliq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karez-e Mulla `Abdul Khaliq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Mulla `Abdul Khaliq, Afghanistan