-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Karez-e Kanat-e Go-e Ahin

Map of Karez-e Kanat-e Go-e Ahin Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Kanat-e Go-e Ahin,Kareze Kanate Go-i-Ahin,Kariz-e Qanat-e Kuy-e Ahin,Kyariz Kanati-Guyi-Akhin,Kārēz-e Kanāt-e Gō-e Āhīn,Kārīz-e Qanāt-e Kūy-e Āhīn,Kāṟēze Kanāte Go-i-Āhīn,Qanat-e Go-ye Ahin Karez,Qanāt-e Gō-ye Āhīn Kārēz,karyz qnat kwy ahyn,كاريزٔ قناتٔ كویٔ آهين,كاريزٔ قناتٔٔ كوئ آهين,کارېز کنات گو آهین, Kārēz-e Kanāt-e Gō-e Āhīn

Karez-e Kanat-e Go-e Ahin

Welcome to the Karez-e Kanat-e Go-e Ahin google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Kanāt-e Gō-e Āhīn. See Karez-e Kanat-e Go-e Ahin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Kanāt-e Gō-e Āhīn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Karez-e Kanat-e Go-e Ahin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12198/68.00126
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:34
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Karez-e Kanat-e Go-e Ahin
  •  
Places near Karez-e Kanat-e Go-e Ahin

Online Dating

Karez-e Kanat-e Go-e Ahin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Kanat-e Go-e Ahin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Kanat-e Go-e Ahin, Afghanistan