-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Karez-e Kanat-e Kashmir

Map of Karez-e Kanat-e Kashmir Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Kanat-e Kashmir,Kareze Kanate Kasmir,Kariz-e Qanat-e Kashmir,Kyariz Kanati-Kashmir,Kārēz-e Kanāt-e Kashmīr,Kārēze Kanāte Kašmir,Kārīz-e Qanāt-e Kashmīr,Qanat-e Kashmir Karez,Qanāt-e Kashmīr Kārēz,karyz qnat kshmyr,كاريزٔ قناتٔٔ كشمير,کارېز کنات کشمیر, Kārēz-e Kanāt-e Kashmīr

Karez-e Kanat-e Kashmir

Welcome to the Karez-e Kanat-e Kashmir google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Kanāt-e Kashmīr. See Karez-e Kanat-e Kashmir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Kanāt-e Kashmīr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Karez-e Kanat-e Kashmir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14386/68.00845
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:05
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Karez-e Kanat-e Kashmir
  •  
Places near Karez-e Kanat-e Kashmir

Online Dating

Karez-e Kanat-e Kashmir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Kanat-e Kashmir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Kanat-e Kashmir, Afghanistan