-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → `Iso Khel Karez

Map of `Iso Khel Karez Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kyariz Isokheyl',Kyariz Isokheyl’,`Isa Kheyl Kariz,`Iso Khel Karez,`Isokhel Karez,عسو خېل کارېز,كاريزٔ عیسی خيل,‘Isō Khēl Kārēz,‘Isōkhēl Kāṟēz,‘Īsá Kheyl Kārīz, ‘Isō Khēl Kārēz

`Iso Khel Karez

Welcome to the `Iso Khel Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Isō Khēl Kārēz. See `Iso Khel Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Isō Khēl Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of `Iso Khel Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14941/68.00488
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:03
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near `Iso Khel Karez
  •  
Places near `Iso Khel Karez
Shamālī ‘Īsō Khēl (3.4 km) Andaṟ (3.4 km) Zāṟêh Kalā (3.4 km) Kāhkash (3.6 km) Nowē Kalā (3.6 km) Amōgay (3.8 km) Guḏalē (3.9 km) Galêy (4 km) Kūz Adīn Khēl (4.1 km) Kashī (4.2 km) Khūnīān (4.2 km) Khālō Khēl-e ‘Ulyā (4.3 km) Kōtaray (4.4 km) Siyāhgak (4.6 km) Khidō Khēl (4.9 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (5.1 km) Khūnīān (5.3 km) Safar Khēl (5.5 km)

Online Dating

`Iso Khel Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Iso Khel Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Iso Khel Karez, Afghanistan