-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → syagk

Map of syagk Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siagak,Siahgak,Syagak,Syāgak,Sīāgak,Sīāhgak,syagk,سياگك, سياگك

syagk

Welcome to the syagk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is سياگك. See syagk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of سياگك area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of syagk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16722/68.04917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:26
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near syagk
  •  
Places near syagk

Online Dating

syagk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

syagk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in syagk, Afghanistan