Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kutasinmandekh

Map of Kutasinmandekh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kowtasen Mandah,Kowtasen Māndah,Kutasan Mandeh,Kutasen Mandeh,Kutasinmandekh,Kūtasan Māndêh,Kūtasen Mānḏeh,شيله كوتسن,شيلهٔٔ كوتسن, Kutasinmandekh


Welcome to the Kutasinmandekh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kutasinmandekh. See Kutasinmandekh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kutasinmandekh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kutasinmandekh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:18
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Kutasinmandekh
Places near Kutasinmandekh

Online Dating

Kutasinmandekh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kutasinmandekh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kutasinmandekh, Afghanistan