-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qal`ah-ye Qalbi

Map of Qal`ah-ye Qalbi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalakal'bi,Kalakal’bi,Qal`a Kalbi,Qal`a-i-Kalbi,Qal`ah-ye Qalbi,Qal`eh-ye Kalbi,Qal‘a Kalbi,Qal‘a-i-Kalbi,Qal‘ah-ye Qalbī,Qal‘eh-ye Kalbi,قلعهٔ كلبی, Qal‘ah-ye Qalbī

Qal`ah-ye Qalbi

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Qalbi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Qalbī. See Qal`ah-ye Qalbi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Qalbī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Qalbi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.20111/68.08917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:38
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Qalbi
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Qalbi
Qal‘ah-ye Kalbī (0.1 km) Perogay (0.6 km) Maīdānak (0.9 km) Daftani (1.1 km) Qarah Bāgh (1.8 km) Niyāl Khān (2 km) Nasō Khēl (2.2 km) Qārchah (2.3 km) Lāyigh (2.8 km) Shāghōlaī (3.1 km) Walīdād (3.4 km) ‘Iday (3.6 km) Bahādurgay (3.6 km) Bukhchū (3.6 km) Now Deh (3.7 km) Shāh Aḩmadā (3.8 km) Sar Sōṯah (4 km) Mīrak (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Qalbi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Qalbi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Qalbi, Afghanistan