-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shakh-Akhmeda

Map of Shakh-Akhmeda Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sah Ahmada,Shah Ahmada,Shakh-Akhmeda,Shāh Aḩmadā,shah ahmd,Šāh Ahmadā,شاه احمد, Shakh-Akhmeda

Shakh-Akhmeda

Welcome to the Shakh-Akhmeda google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shakh-Akhmeda. See Shakh-Akhmeda photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shakh-Akhmeda area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Shakh-Akhmeda
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.23556/68.09139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:30
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Shakh-Akhmeda
  •  
Places near Shakh-Akhmeda
Shāh Aḩmadā (0.1 km) Mīrak (0.7 km) Jamāl (1.6 km) Niyāl Khān (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Burgut (2.7 km) Jamāl-e Pā’īn (2.8 km) Qārchah (2.9 km) Maīdānak (3.2 km) Walīdād (3.2 km) Sar Sōṯah (3.6 km) Shāghōlaī (3.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kalbī (3.9 km) Perogay (4.3 km) Ain (4.3 km) Qabarghah (4.3 km) Qarah Bāgh (4.4 km) Kaḏay (4.5 km) Daftani (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Shakh-Akhmeda Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shakh-Akhmeda, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shakh-Akhmeda, Afghanistan