Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Malanganmandekh

Map of Malanganmandekh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malangan Mandah,Malangan Mandeh,Malanganmandekh,Malangān Māndah,Malangān Māndêh,Malangān Mānḏeh,شيله ملنگان, Malanganmandekh


Welcome to the Malanganmandekh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malanganmandekh. See Malanganmandekh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malanganmandekh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Malanganmandekh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:48
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Malanganmandekh
Places near Malanganmandekh

Online Dating

Malanganmandekh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Malanganmandekh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malanganmandekh, Afghanistan