Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → abrahym khyl

Map of abrahym khyl Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ebrahim Kheyl,Ebrahimkhel,Ebrāhīm Kheyl,Ebṟāhīmkhēl,Ibrahim Khel,Ibrakhimkheyl',Ibrakhimkheyl’,Ibrāhīm Khēl,abrahym khyl,ابراهيم خيل, ابراهيم خيل

abrahym khyl

Welcome to the abrahym khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ابراهيم خيل. See abrahym khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ابراهيم خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of abrahym khyl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:14
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near abrahym khyl
Places near abrahym khyl

Online Dating

abrahym khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


abrahym khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in abrahym khyl, Afghanistan