-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gora Khodzhanurgar

Map of Gora Khodzhanurgar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khodzhanurgar,Khvajeh Nur Ghar,Khvājeh Nūr Ghar,Khwajah Nur Ghundey,Khwajanur Ghar,Khwājah Nūr Ghunḏêy,Khwājanūṟ Ghaṟ,كوه خواجه نور,كوهٔٔ خواجه نور, Gora Khodzhanurgar

Gora Khodzhanurgar

Welcome to the Gora Khodzhanurgar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Khodzhanurgar. See Gora Khodzhanurgar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Khodzhanurgar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Khodzhanurgar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22083/68.46917
  • Altitude: 2112 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:55
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Gora Khodzhanurgar
  •  
Places near Gora Khodzhanurgar

Online Dating

Gora Khodzhanurgar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Khodzhanurgar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Khodzhanurgar, Afghanistan