Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → kryal

Map of kryal Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yal',Karyal,Karyāl,Kar’yal’,Kaṟyāl,kryal,كريال, كريال


Welcome to the kryal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كريال. See kryal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كريال area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of kryal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:05
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near kryal
Places near kryal

Online Dating

kryal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


kryal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kryal, Afghanistan