-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → bla khyl

Map of bla khyl Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bela Khel,Bela Kheyl,Belakhel,Belokhel',Belokhel’,Belā Kheyl,Belākhēl,Bêlā Khēl,bla khyl,بلا خيل, بلا خيل

bla khyl

Welcome to the bla khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is بلا خيل. See bla khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of بلا خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of bla khyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30139/68.47556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:02
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near bla khyl
  •  
Places near bla khyl

Online Dating

bla khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

bla khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in bla khyl, Afghanistan