Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Aminkala

Map of Aminkala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amin Kala,Aminkala,Amīn Kalā,قلعهٔ امين, Aminkala


Welcome to the Aminkala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aminkala. See Aminkala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aminkala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Aminkala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:51
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Aminkala
Places near Aminkala

Online Dating

Aminkala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Aminkala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aminkala, Afghanistan