Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → `Abdul Wal

Map of `Abdul Wal Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdul'val',Abdul’val’,`Abd ol Val,`Abdul Wal,`Abdulwal,علد الوال,‘Abd ol Vāl,‘Abdul Wāl,‘Abḏulwāl, ‘Abdul Wāl

`Abdul Wal

Welcome to the `Abdul Wal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdul Wāl. See `Abdul Wal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdul Wāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of `Abdul Wal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:22
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near `Abdul Wal
Places near `Abdul Wal

Online Dating

`Abdul Wal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Abdul Wal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdul Wal, Afghanistan