-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nasow Kheyl

Map of Nasow Kheyl Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naso Khel,Nasow Kheyl,Nasukhel,Nasō Khēl,Nasūkhēl,nsw khyl,نسو خيل, Nasow Kheyl

Nasow Kheyl

Welcome to the Nasow Kheyl google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nasow Kheyl. See Nasow Kheyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nasow Kheyl area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Nasow Kheyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.34139/68.46083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:00
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Nasow Kheyl
  •  
Places near Nasow Kheyl

Online Dating

Nasow Kheyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nasow Kheyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nasow Kheyl, Afghanistan