-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Muftikala

Map of Muftikala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mofti Kala,Moftī Kalā,Mufti Kala,Mufti Kalā,Muftikala,Muftī Kalā,قلعهٔ مفتی, Muftikala

Muftikala

Welcome to the Muftikala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muftikala. See Muftikala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muftikala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Muftikala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.34028/68.45722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:19
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Muftikala
  •  
Places near Muftikala

Online Dating

Muftikala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muftikala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muftikala, Afghanistan