Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → br khdw khyl

Map of br khdw khyl Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Khado Khel,Bar Khadokhel,Bar Khadow Kheyl,Bar Khadō Khēl,Bar-Khadokheyl',Bar-Khadokheyl’,Baṟ Khadow Kheyl,Baṟ Khaḏōkhēl,br khdw khyl,بر خدو خيل, بر خدو خيل

br khdw khyl

Welcome to the br khdw khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is بر خدو خيل. See br khdw khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of بر خدو خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of br khdw khyl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:54
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near br khdw khyl
Places near br khdw khyl

Online Dating

br khdw khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


br khdw khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in br khdw khyl, Afghanistan