-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Madak Kheyl

Map of Madak Kheyl Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Madak Khel,Madak Kheyl,Madak Khēl,Madakkhel,Madakkheyl',Madakkheyl’,Maḏakkhēl,mdk khyl,مدك خيل, Madak Kheyl

Madak Kheyl

Welcome to the Madak Kheyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Madak Kheyl. See Madak Kheyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Madak Kheyl area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Madak Kheyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.34361/68.35361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:49
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Madak Kheyl
  •  
Places near Madak Kheyl

Online Dating

Madak Kheyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Madak Kheyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Madak Kheyl, Afghanistan