-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mulla-Akhmed-Gudali

Map of Mulla-Akhmed-Gudali Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Ahmad Godal-e,Mollā Aḩmad Godal-e,Mulla Ahmad Godalay,Mulla Ahmad Godale,Mulla-Akhmed-Gudali,Mullā Aḩmad Godalay,Mullā Aḩmaḏ Godale,mla ahmd gdly,ملا احمد گدلی, Mulla-Akhmed-Gudali

Mulla-Akhmed-Gudali

Welcome to the Mulla-Akhmed-Gudali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mulla-Akhmed-Gudali. See Mulla-Akhmed-Gudali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mulla-Akhmed-Gudali area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mulla-Akhmed-Gudali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27472/68.4075
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:34
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Mulla-Akhmed-Gudali
  •  
Places near Mulla-Akhmed-Gudali
Mullā Aḩmad Guḏalē (0.3 km) Qadam Khēl (1.4 km) Ghanḏay (1.6 km) Pāyindah (1.7 km) Khaīrō (2 km) Naz̧ar Wāl (2 km) ‘Abd ur Raḩīm (2.1 km) Gandahēr (2.2 km) Myā Dādwāl (2.5 km) Myā Dādwāl (2.7 km) Kunsaf (3.1 km) Adrō Khēl (3.1 km) Nātār (3.6 km) Khānān (3.9 km) Ghōlah (4.2 km) ‘Alam Khēl (4.4 km) Şāḩib Khān (4.5 km) Ghaṯān (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Mulla-Akhmed-Gudali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla-Akhmed-Gudali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla-Akhmed-Gudali, Afghanistan