-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → `Abdul Hamid Kelay

Map of `Abdul Hamid Kelay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdul'khamid-Kalay,Abdul’khamid-Kalay,`Abd ol Hamid Kalay,`Abdul Hamid Kelay,`Abdulhamid Kalay,قريۀ عبد الحميد,‘Abd ol Ḩamīd Kalay,‘Abdul Ḩamīd Kêlay,‘Abḏulḩamīḏ Kalay, ‘Abdul Ḩamīd Kêlay

`Abdul Hamid Kelay

Welcome to the `Abdul Hamid Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdul Ḩamīd Kêlay. See `Abdul Hamid Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdul Ḩamīd Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of `Abdul Hamid Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.2975/68.28028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:09
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near `Abdul Hamid Kelay
  •  
Places near `Abdul Hamid Kelay
‘Abdul Ḩamīd Kêlay (0.1 km) Ākhūndzādah (0.5 km) Mazū (0.8 km) Muḩammad Ghanī Kêlay (1 km) Washnūnay (1.1 km) Alō Kalā (1.3 km) Gaḏwaṟ Kêlay (1.5 km) Kalā Khēl (3 km) Gungay (3.3 km) Niyāzullāh (3.6 km) Lashkō (3.9 km) Bar Litap (4.2 km) Ganḏī Khēl (4.4 km) Kūz Litap (4.9 km) Gadā Khēl (5.3 km) Spērêh (5.5 km) Chāprākh (5.8 km) Mīr ‘Alam (6.1 km)

Online Dating

`Abdul Hamid Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdul Hamid Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdul Hamid Kelay, Afghanistan