-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mukhammedgani-Kalay

Map of Mukhammedgani-Kalay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Ghani Kalay,Mohammed Ghani Kalay,Moḩammad Ghanī Kalay,Moḩammeḏ Ghani Kalay,Muhammad Ghani Kelay,Mukhammedgani-Kalay,Muḩammad Ghanī Kêlay,قريۀ محمد غنی, Mukhammedgani-Kalay

Mukhammedgani-Kalay

Welcome to the Mukhammedgani-Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mukhammedgani-Kalay. See Mukhammedgani-Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mukhammedgani-Kalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mukhammedgani-Kalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30361/68.27361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:36
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Mukhammedgani-Kalay
  •  
Places near Mukhammedgani-Kalay
Muḩammad Ghanī Kêlay (0 km) Ākhūndzādah (0.4 km) ‘Abdul Ḩamīd Kêlay (0.9 km) Alō Kalā (1 km) Washnūnay (1 km) Mazū (1.7 km) Gaḏwaṟ Kêlay (1.9 km) Niyāzullāh (2.8 km) Gungay (3.8 km) Kalā Khēl (3.9 km) Lashkō (4.6 km) Ganḏī Khēl (5 km) Bar Litap (5.1 km) Kūz Litap (5.8 km) Shēr Khān (5.8 km) Gadā Khēl (6.2 km) Pāchāwāl (6.3 km) Spērêh (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Mukhammedgani-Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mukhammedgani-Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mukhammedgani-Kalay, Afghanistan