Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → nyaz allh ghty

Map of nyaz allh ghty Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora N'yazullagata,Gora N’yazullagata,Niazollah Ghate,Nyazullah Ghate,Nyāzullāh Ghatē,Nyāzullāh Ghaṯē,Nīāzollāh Ghatē,nyaz allh ghty,نياز الله غتی, نياز الله غتی

nyaz allh ghty

Welcome to the nyaz allh ghty google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is نياز الله غتی. See nyaz allh ghty photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of نياز الله غتی area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of nyaz allh ghty
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:15
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near nyaz allh ghty
Places near nyaz allh ghty

Online Dating

nyaz allh ghty Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


nyaz allh ghty, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in nyaz allh ghty, Afghanistan