-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gora Tapayi-Siakh

Map of Gora Tapayi-Siakh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tapayi-Siakh,Tapa-i-Syah,Tapa-i-Syāh,Tapah-ye Siah,Tapah-ye Sīāh,Tappeh-ye Siah,Tappeh-ye Syah,Tappeh-ye Syāh,Tappeh-ye Sīāh,تپۀ سياه, Gora Tapayi-Siakh

Gora Tapayi-Siakh

Welcome to the Gora Tapayi-Siakh google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Tapayi-Siakh. See Gora Tapayi-Siakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Tapayi-Siakh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Tapayi-Siakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30722/68.20861
  • Altitude: 2199 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:22
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Gora Tapayi-Siakh
  •  
Places near Gora Tapayi-Siakh
Mêṟyāṉêy (3.2 km) Nō Kurdak (4 km) Tsērē (4.4 km) Qaryah-ye Mūsá (4.6 km) Khārsāl (4.7 km) Mūr Būlāq (4.9 km) Miantu (4.9 km) Khar Būlāq (5.3 km) Alō Kalā (5.5 km) Badray (5.8 km) Chanbar-e Sulţān (6 km) Niyāzullāh (6.1 km) Muḩammad Ghanī Kêlay (6.1 km) Ākhūndzādah (6.4 km) Spērah (6.4 km) Ghulām Shāh (6.4 km) Shāh Kārēz (6.5 km) Şadīq Kalā (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Gora Tapayi-Siakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Tapayi-Siakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Tapayi-Siakh, Afghanistan