-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qabarghah

Map of Qabarghah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kabarga,Qabargha,Qabarghah,Qabaṟgha,qbrghh,قبرغه, Qabarghah

Qabarghah

Welcome to the Qabarghah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qabarghah. See Qabarghah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qabarghah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Qabarghah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26833/68.13639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:46
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Qabarghah
  •  
Places near Qabarghah
Qabarghah (0.2 km) Qabarghah (1.4 km) Ain (1.6 km) Khar Būlāq (2.7 km) Lēsak (3 km) Jamāl-e Pā’īn (3.4 km) Jamāl (3.9 km) Tūchī (4.3 km) Mūchay (4.5 km) Mūr Būlāq (4.5 km) Kaḏay (4.6 km) Mīrak (4.9 km) Mêṟyāṉêy (5.1 km) Nō Kurdak (5.6 km) Shāh Aḩmadā (5.6 km) Walīdād (5.7 km) Qārchah (6.6 km) Niyāl Khān (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Qabarghah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qabarghah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qabarghah, Afghanistan